- strona 1 -                                                        
                        PZHGP - Oddział NOWE, rok 2018.                         
            Tabela współzawodnictwa                                             
            Lot nr  1, z dnia 19.08.18 SZCZECINEK                               
            Sekcja NOWE - 5 gołębi z 50-tki [ 3]                                
          ┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──────┬──────┬─────┬───────┐   
          │L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│Wklad.│ Konk.│Razem│Punkty │   
          │   │                             │Sek│      │ Pkt. │Konk.│       │   
          └───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──────┴──────┴─────┴───────┘   
              1 PIÓR            ZYGMUNT         1    79    5    44    99.71     
              2 SZAMBOWSKI      JANUSZ          1    58    5    22    99.19     
              3 JELIŃSKI        ADAM            1    44    5    19    98.60     
              4 GŁADYKOWSKI -   SEWERYŃSKI      1   113    5    48    98.42     
              5 ŚMIGIERSKI      ZYGMUNT         1   117    5    46    96.75     
              6 ERDMANN         LUCYNA          1    21    5    13    95.28     
              7 RÓŻYŃSKI        JERZY           1    57    5    12    95.14     
              8 BUJAK           SŁAWOMIR        1    34    5    12    91.66     
              9 LIEC            JAN             1    70    5    13    88.84     
             10 GNIEWKOWSKI     STANISŁAW       1    39    5     6    88.04     
             11 DYGULSKI        TADEUSZ         1    43    5     5    86.44     
             12 ARMATOWSKI      GRZEGORZ        1    64    5     8    85.64     
             13 GRABOWSKI       STANISŁAW       1    42    5     5    82.03     
             14 GZELA           ANDRZEJ         1    34    4     4    74.04     
             15 MGŁOSIEK        ZDZISŁAW        1    34    4     4    70.25     
             16 ARMATOWSKI      DARIUSZ         1    48    4     6    66.34     
             17 KANTAK          BOGUMIŁ         1    26    3     3    52.96     
             18 ŻYGOWSKI        ZDZISŁAW        1    32    3     3    52.31     
             19 KRUPKE          KRZYSZTOF       1    23    3     3    50.62     
             20 MAZELLA         JAN             1    46    3     3    50.36     
             21 SZKODOWSKI PIOT i SZYMON        1    20    3     3    50.20     
             22 WOŹNIAK         JANUSZ          1    90    3     7    49.92     
             23 KREZYMON        JÓZEF           1    84    2     3    32.88     
             24 BARTOŁD         ADAM            1    41    1     1    16.59     
             25 GOŹDZIELEWSKI   STEFAN          1    25    1     1    16.22     
             26 KORDECKI        GRZEGORZ        1    20    0     0     0.00     
             27 SŁAWIŃSKI       MARCIN          1    13    0     0     0.00     
             28 KOSZCZYŃSKI     PIOTR           1    15    0     0     0.00     
             29 BIELIŃSKI       JÓZEF           1    56    0     0     0.00     
             30 PATOCKI         BENEDYKT        1    25    0     0     0.00     
             31 RYDZEWSKI       LESZEK          1    55    0     0     0.00     

 
            - strona 1 -                                                        
                        PZHGP - Oddział NOWE, rok 2018.                         
            Tabela współzawodnictwa                                             
            Lot nr  1, z dnia 19.08.18 SZCZECINEK                               
            Sekcja NOWE - 5 gołębi z całości na spisie [ 4]                     
          ┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──────┬──────┬─────┬───────┐   
          │L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│Wklad.│ Konk.│Razem│Punkty │   
          │   │                             │Sek│      │ Pkt. │Konk.│       │   
          └───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──────┴──────┴─────┴───────┘   
              1 PIÓR            ZYGMUNT         1    79    5    44    99.80     
              2 SZAMBOWSKI      JANUSZ          1    58    5    22    99.19     
              3 JELIŃSKI        ADAM            1    44    5    19    98.60     
              4 GŁADYKOWSKI -   SEWERYŃSKI      1   113    5    48    98.53     
              5 ŚMIGIERSKI      ZYGMUNT         1   117    5    46    97.91     
              6 RÓŻYŃSKI        JERZY           1    57    5    12    97.25     
              7 ERDMANN         LUCYNA          1    21    5    13    95.44     
              8 BUJAK           SŁAWOMIR        1    34    5    12    91.66     
              9 LIEC            JAN             1    70    5    13    88.94     
             10 GNIEWKOWSKI     STANISŁAW       1    39    5     6    88.04     
             11 DYGULSKI        TADEUSZ         1    43    5     5    86.44     
             12 ARMATOWSKI      GRZEGORZ        1    64    5     8    85.64     
             13 WOŹNIAK         JANUSZ          1    90    5     7    84.98     
             14 ARMATOWSKI      DARIUSZ         1    48    5     6    82.71     
             15 GRABOWSKI       STANISŁAW       1    42    5     5    82.03     
             16 GZELA           ANDRZEJ         1    34    4     4    74.04     
             17 MGŁOSIEK        ZDZISŁAW        1    34    4     4    70.25     
             18 KANTAK          BOGUMIŁ         1    26    3     3    52.96     
             19 ŻYGOWSKI        ZDZISŁAW        1    32    3     3    52.31     
             20 KRUPKE          KRZYSZTOF       1    23    3     3    50.62     
             21 MAZELLA         JAN             1    46    3     3    50.36     
             22 SZKODOWSKI PIOT i SZYMON        1    20    3     3    50.20     
             23 KREZYMON        JÓZEF           1    84    3     3    49.71     
             24 BARTOŁD         ADAM            1    41    1     1    16.59     
             25 GOŹDZIELEWSKI   STEFAN          1    25    1     1    16.22     
             26 KORDECKI        GRZEGORZ        1    20    0     0     0.00     
             27 SŁAWIŃSKI       MARCIN          1    13    0     0     0.00     
             28 KOSZCZYŃSKI     PIOTR           1    15    0     0     0.00     
             29 BIELIŃSKI       JÓZEF           1    56    0     0     0.00     
             30 PATOCKI         BENEDYKT        1    25    0     0     0.00     
             31 RYDZEWSKI       LESZEK          1    55    0     0     0.00